Рус Eng

+7 (495) 225-98-16

Принимаем звонки с 9:00 до 17:30
(GTM+3)

info@corson.ru
Москва, Волоколамское ш.1, стр.1

+7 (495) 225-98-16

Принимаем звонки с 9:00 до 17:30
(GTM+3)

Вход для партнеров

Подбор параметров
Производитель
Процессор
Оперативная память
Габариты
Накопитель
Рабочая температура
От
До
-20
3
25
48
70

Продукция

Производители

Встраиваемые безвентиляторные компьютеры для монтажа в 19" стойку

IEC 61850-3 and IEEE 1613 compliant for Power & Energy automation applications. 6 x 10/100Base-T RJ-45 connector/2 x 10/100/1000Base-T and 4 x 10/100Base-T RJ-45

IEC 61850-3 and IEEE 1613 compliant for substation automation applications. Onboard Intel Atom 1.66 GHz processor. 1 x internal CF card and 1 x 2.5" SATA HDD.

Onboard Celeron® M 1 GHz processor and supports 512 MB Memory. 3 x 10/100Base-T RJ-45 ports. 2 USB and 1 x type I/II CF card. Onboard system & I/O LED indicators

IEC 61850-3 and IEEE 1613 compliant for substation automation applications. Onboard Intel Core i7 2.0 GHz processor. 1 x internal CF card and 1 x 2.5" SATA HDD

4-port fiber optic LAN with SC type multi-mode fiber optic connector. IEC 61850-3 and IEEE 1613 compliant for substation automation applications

4 independent 10/100/1000Base Ethernet ports. Intel® 82580 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Controller. 4-Port RJ45 or SFP pluggable modules LAN. IEEE 1588 Precision Time Protocol

8-port RS-232/422/485 with and without port-to-port Isolation

4-port Isolated RS-232/422/485 with IRIG B

8-port RS-232/422/485 with and without port-to-port Isolation

Intel Core Duo LV L2400 1.66 GHz SOM-4780. 4-ch Fiber Smart LAN for data acquisition. 10 Mbyte for IEC 61850 standard MU (20 MU Module Data Acquisition).

ЗАКАЗАТЬ ЗВОНОК